Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Yingli New Energy Resources Co., Ltd.

Solar Cell, Solar Panel, PV Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Solar Mono Cell From Factory Directly Sale Wholse Price, High Power Solar Equipment 150W PV Solar Panel/High Quality Poly Solar Module 150 Watt, Yingli 320W Poly Solar Panel for Solar Freezer Solar Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Solar Cell Solar Mono Cell From Factory Directly Sale Wholse Price

Solar Mono Cell From Factory Directly Sale Wholse Price

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1,000-99,999,999 100,000,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $1.3 US $1
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1,000-99,999,999 US $1.3
100,000,000+ US $1
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000000
Transport Package: Carton Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SZYL-SC-Mono
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Yingli, Neutral
  • Application: Doing Solar Panel
  • Cell Size: 156*156/125*125
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Product Description

1. High efficiency, competetive price
2. Great electrical performance
3. Certificate TUV, UL, CE, RoHS

Details
Dimension (mm)156× 156(± 0.5)
Thinkness (μ M)220μ M ± 40μ M
Front/Back(-) 1.5 mm busbar (AG)silicon nitride/ +) 3.5 mm busbar (AG/Al), closed aluminium

Solar Mono Cell From Factory Directly Sale Wholse Price


 
EfficiencyCodeUnit181180179178177176175174
EfficiencyEff (%)18.1018.0017.9017.8017.717.6017.5017.40
PowerPpm (W)4.4054.3804.3564.3324.3074.2834.2594.234
ShortCircuitCurrentIsc (A)8.7858.7518.7178.6838.6548.6268.6028.579
OpenCircuitVoltageVoc (V)0.6320.6320.6310.6310.6300.6300.6290.629
Max. Power CurrentIpm (A)8.2258.1998.1738.1478.1218.0958.0698.043
Max.Power VoltageVpm (V)0.5360.5330.5330.5320.5290.5290.5280.526

Features
High conversion efficiency with high reliability
Uniform cell performance with stable process control
Low mismatch of cell performance during encapsulation
Excellent performance under low lighting
Low hot spot effect
Low degradation under light exposure
 
Production and Quality Control
Proper inspection through incoming production, outgoing
and packaging
Efficiency testedwithin ± 0.2%accuracy
100%checked for reverse current and visual appearance
Reference cell calibrated from Fraunhofer
Solar Mono Cell From Factory Directly Sale Wholse Price
Solar Mono Cell From Factory Directly Sale Wholse Price
Solar Mono Cell From Factory Directly Sale Wholse Price
Solar Mono Cell From Factory Directly Sale Wholse Price


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Zummy Zhu
*From:
To: Miss Zummy Zhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now